Event Event Date & Time Location Speaker
PT UMUM 29/12/2020 : 14:00 TELEGRAM
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE ANGGA
OBO 28/12/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA MEMET IFKAR
OBO 28/12/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA TUBAGUS AGUS YUSUF
ONC 27/12/2020 : 12:58 RM KELUARGA MUARO
SIJUNJUNG
SIJUNJUNG
SCA ERWAN
BT 27/12/2020 : 13:58
TANJUNG BALAI
TANJUNG BALAI
CA BUDI SUSANTO
PSM 27/12/2020 : 13:58 GRAHA K-LINK PLAJU
PALEMBANG
PALEMBANG
RCA IR RWANSYAH
GBOP 27/12/2020 : 9:58 GRAHA K-LINK PLAJU
PALEMBANG
PALEMBANG
RCA IR RWANSYAH
PSM 27/12/2020 : 11:58 GRAHA JEMBER
JEMBER
JEMBER
CA M TAUFIQ AMRULLAH
BOP 27/12/2020 : 13:58 STOCKIST K-LINK BULUKUMBA
BULUKUMBA
BULUKUMBA
EM MISBAHUDDIN
BOP 27/12/2020 : 13:00 STOCKIST K-LINK TABALONG
TABALONG
TABALONG
SCA CHAIRUL BANI
NEO 26/12/2020 : 13:00
BOGOR
BOGOR
RCA TUBAGUS AGUS YUSUF - CA IRAWATI T - CA ABDUL RAHMAN
GBOP 26/12/2020 : 14:00 RUKO MAMA MAIRA
DOMPU
DOMPU
SM ASMARUDIN - EM SITI RAHMA - EM HALIMAH - DM FITRAH MUSTIKA
FB LIVE 24/12/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK INDONESIA
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
DR SUGIARTO
PNE UMUM 22/12/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE DEDI
OBO 21/12/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA ANDANG PRIYADI
OBO 21/12/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA SANTOSO NYOTO KUSUMO
ONC 20/12/2020 : 12:58 STOCKIST K-LINK PARIAMAN
PARIAMAN
PARIAMAN
DM ZULHAKKI - CM HENDRA SUSILA
ONC 20/12/2020 : 12:58 RM MAKAN PAK HARJO
MEDAN
MEDAN
SCA IWAN HARTANTO - CA BUDI SUSANTO - CA AULIA AKBAR - EM ANDHI NAULI
PSM 20/12/2020 : 9:58
BENGKULU
BENGKULU
RCA IR RWANSYAH
GBOP 20/12/2020 : 13:58
BENGKULU
BENGKULU
RCA IR RWANSYAH
ONC 20/12/2020 : 10:00 STOCKIST K-LINK BANYUWANGI
BANYUWANGI
BANYUWANGI
SCA ARIF RAHMAN SAPUTRO
ONC 20/12/2020 : 10:00 GEDUNG YKPN
PONOROGO
PONOROGO
CA WIDODO
NEO 20/12/2020 : 9:00 HOTEL FORTUNE FRONT ONE
KENDARI
KENDARI
CA ALDI RAHMAN PAGALA - CM JAKI - EM DARWIL PUTRA
BOP 20/12/2020 : 13:00 DISTRIBUTION CENTER
BANJARBARU
BANJARBARU
SCA CHAIRUL BANI
NEO 19/12/2020 : 9:30 RM ALAM SARI
KARAWANG
KARAWANG
SCA NOVAN NURWANTO
LBC 19/12/2020 : 10:15 RM H ISMUN
JEPARA
JEPARA
FB LIVE (LADIES) 17/12/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK INDONESIA
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
LADIES
PT LADIES 15/12/2020 : 14:00 TELEGRAM
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
LADIES
OBO 14/12/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA RIVAI DJATMIKA
OBO 14/12/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA IRWANSYAH
GBOP 06/12/2020 : 12:58 RM PADANG TALO
SELUMA
SELUMA
CA ANTON SUPRIYADI
PT 27/12/2020 : 12:58 HOTEL ABADI
JAMBI
JAMBI
CA DR FADLI
OBO 13/12/2020 : 10:58 DMANGAN RESTO
MADIUN
MADIUN
SCA NUR CHOLIS
GBOP 13/12/2020 : 14:00 STOCKIST K-LINK WAINGAPU
WAINGAPU
WAINGAPU
CA JEFRIANUS BILI
BOP 12/12/2020 : 11:00 BRANCH K-LINK SORONG
SORONG
SORONG
DM MUHLIS
BOP 12/12/2020 : 11:00 BRANCH K-LINK AMBON
AMBON
AMBON
CA JUSMAWATI HOLLE
NEO 12/12/2020 : 10:15 RM TUTUQ ONCOM
SUBANG
SUBANG
CA AGUNG GURNITA AHMED - CM FERI CAHYADI - DM HERI SYARIFUDIN
PSM 12/12/2020 : 13:58 HOTEL HALIM
TANJUNG PINANG
TANJUNG PINANG
SCA HARMEN HADI
OBO 12/12/2020 : 10:58 SUB STOCKIST K-LINK LEMBATA
LEMBATA
LEMBATA
SCA ELIA KATU
BT 12/12/2020 : 14:00 STOCKIST K-LINK WAINGAPU
WAINGAPU
WAINGAPU
CA JEFRIANUS BILI
FB LIVE 11/12/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK INDONESIA
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
LEADER
PNE LADIES 08/12/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
LADIES
OBO 07/12/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA HENDRI RIKIANTO
OBO 07/12/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA NILA FARAHDIBA DAULAY
SPECIAL MEETING 06/12/2020 : 14:00 AULA KELURAHAN PEPEDAN
TEGAL
TEGAL
SCA NOVAN NURWANTO
GBOP 06/12/2020 : 10:15 AULA KELURAHAN PEPEDAN
TEGAL
TEGAL
SCA NOVAN NURWANTO
PT 06/12/2020 : 9:58 RM CIKAL GADING
SEMARANG
SEMARANG
CA SITI JUNAENAH
PT 06/12/2020 : 14:00 RM SUPER PENYET
KUDUS
KUDUS
CA WIDODO - CA UNTUNG ARI PRASETYA
GBOP 06/12/2020 : 10:15 RM SUPER PENYET
KUDUS
KUDUS
CA WIDODO - CA UNTUNG ARI PRASETYA
GBOP 06/12/2020 : 13:58 HOTEL MANGKUTO
PAYAKUMBUH
PAYAKUMBUH
SCA ERWAN
ONC 06/12/2020 : 12:58 HOTEL ALPA
PEKANBARU
PEKANBARU
CA THOMAS K - DM MUSLIMAH MOZA - EM SUMITRO
OBO 06/12/2020 : 12:58 CAFE DHIFA
CURUP
CURUP
CA ENRIADI
BT 06/12/2020 : 14:00 STOCKIST K-LINK MALANG
MALANG
MALANG
CA TAUFIK AMRULLAH
PT 06/12/2020 : 13:00 BRANCH MAKASSAR
MAKASSAR
MAKASSAR
DR JASMIN
NEO 06/12/2020 : 20:00
TERNATE
TERNATE
CA RAYANI MANAN
GBOP 06/12/2020 : 8:58 HOTEL PANTURA JAYA
SAMBAS
SAMBAS
CM NENI SUPIATI - CM JAKI - EM DARWIL PUTRA
PT 05/12/2020 : 11:00 BRANCH K-LINK SORONG
SORONG
SORONG
DM IRMA
PT 05/12/2020 : 11:00 BRANCH K-LINK AMBON
AMBON
AMBON
DM HERU KURNIAWAN
OBO 05/12/2020 : 10:58 BRANCH K-LINK ATAMBUA
ATAMBUA
ATAMBUA
SCA ELIA KATU
FB LIVE 03/12/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK INDONESIA
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
DR ARIEF MUNANDAR
MARKETING PLAN 03/12/2020 : 11:00 BRANCH K-LINK JAYAPURA
JAYAPURA
JAYAPURA
CA ANTON DARI
PT UMUM 01/12/2020 : 14:00 TELEGRAM
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE JABBAR
OBO 30/11/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA ROMI ZAKKA
OBO 30/11/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA RIVAI DJATMIKA
BOP 29/11/2020 : 13:00 STOCKIST K-LINK - TABALONG
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
TABALONG (KAL SEL)
SCA CHAIRUL BANI
ONC/NEO 29/11/2020 : 13:58 AULA STIKES DERMAIS - PADANG SIDEMPUAN
SUMATERA UTARA
PADANG SIDEMPUAN (SUM UT)
RCA TUBAGUS AGUS YUSUF
OBO 29/11/2020 : 13:58 GRAHA K-LINK PLAJU - PALEMBANG
PALEMBANG
PALEMBANG
ALL LEADERS
NEO/ONC 29/11/2020 : 13:58 HOTEL ABADI - JAMBI
JAMBI
JAMBI
CA MISNA FADILLA - CA RESNITA PUTRIYANI - CA Dr FADLI
TTP 29/11/2020 : 8:58 KONCO ROOFTOP - TANJUNG BALAI
SUMATERA UTARA
TANJUNG BALAI (SUM UT)
CM MUHAZRI BUTAR BUTAR
TTP 28/11/2020 : 8:58 KONCO ROOFTOP - TANJUNG BALAI
SUMATERA UTARA
TANJUNG BALAI (SUM UT)
CM MUHAZRI BUTAR BUTAR
PT LBC (CANCER) 26/11/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK INDONESIA
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA DR NILA FARAHDIBA DAULAY
POWER NET 24/11/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE JABBAR
OBO 23/11/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA MEMET IFKAR
OBO 23/11/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA TUBAGUS AGUS YUSUF
GBOP 22/11/2020 : 14:00 STOCKIST K-LINK - WAINGAPU
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR
WAINGAPU (NTT)
CM ONCAK SUTARDI
BOP 22/11/2020 : 13:00 K-LINK DC - BANJARBARU
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
BANJARBARU (KAL SEL)
SCA CHAIRUL BANI
OBO 22/11/2020 : 13:58 HOTEL PALAPA - SUNGAI LILIN
SUMATERA SELATAN
SUNGAI LILIN (SUM SEL)
CA IBNU HAJAR - DM IHSAN
NEO/ONC 22/11/2020 : 9:58
BENGKULU
BENGKULU (BENGKULU)
RCA DR NILA FARAHDIBA DAULAY - CA ENRIADI - CA ANTON
FB LIVE 19/11/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK INDONESIA
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Dr ARIEF MUNANDAR
PT LADIES 17/11/2020 : 14:00 TELEGRAM
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE DIAH
OBO 16/11/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA ANDANG PRIYADI
OBO 16/11/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA SANTOSO NK
NEO/ONC 15/11/2020 : 14:00 DE'MANGAN RESTO - MADIUN
JAWA TIMUR
MADIUN ( JA TIM)
CA WIDODO
GBOP 15/11/2020 : 9:58 HOTEL DAIMA - PADANG
SUMATERA BARAT
PADANG
SCA ERWAN
FB LIVE 12/11/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK INDONESIA
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
LEADER
POWER NET (Ladies) 10/11/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE VENNY
OBO 09/11/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA RIVAI DJATMIKA
OBO 09/11/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA IR IRWANSYAH
GBOP 08/11/2020 : 8:58 HOTEL PANTURA JAYA - SAMBAS
KALIMANTAN BARAT
SAMBAS (KAL BAR)
CM NENI SUPIATI - CM JAKI - EM DARWIL PUTRA
NEO/ONC 08/11/2020 : 9:58 GRAHA K-LINK PLAJU - PALEMBANG
PALEMBANG
PALEMBANG
CA IBNU HAJAR - CA ASRORI - DM IHSAN
GBOP 08/11/2020 : 13:58
JAMBI
MUARA BUNGO (JAMBI)
CA ENRIADI
NEO/ONC 08/11/2020 : 13:00 HOTEL HARAPAN - PALOPO
SULAWESI SELATAN
PALOPO (SUL SEL)
CM FIRMAN AZIZ - EM TARMIDZI
NEO/ONC 08/11/2020 : 13:58 BRANCH MAKASSAR - MAKASSAR
SULAWESI SELATAN
MAKASSAR
SCA ANDI MAHMUD - ALL LEADERS
NEO/ONC 08/11/2020 : 13:58 RUMAH MAKAN ANGGI - PINRANG
SULAWESI SELATAN
PINRANG (SUL SEL)
CA GLC SUKRI AKSAN
NEO/ONC 08/11/2020 : 13:58 STOCKIST BULU KUMBA - BULUKUMBA
SULAWESI SELATAN
BULUKUMBA (SUL SEL)
DM ANDI OTTO DASA SAKTI - ALL LEADERS
NEO/ONC 08/11/2020 : 19:30 AULA MINI PERVITA - TERNATE
TERNATE
TERNATE
CM NURJANA TOMPO - DM HARTATY TOMPO
TDNM OFFLINE 08/11/2020 : 13:00
SULAWESI BARAT
MUMUJU (SUL BAR)
DM FADLI BUNGA
FB LIVE 05/11/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK INDONESIA
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Dr SUGIARTO
PT UMUM 03/11/2020 : 14:00 TELEGRAM
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE DEDI
OBO 02/11/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA HENDRI RIKIANTO
OBO 02/11/2020 : 13:58 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA DR NILA FARAHDIBA DAULAY
NEO/ONC 01/11/2020 : 14:00 STOCKIST K-LINK - KEPANJEN
JAWA TIMUR
KEPANJEN (JA TIM)
RCA TUBAGUS AGUS YUSUF
NEO/ONC 01/11/2020 : 13:58
BENGKULU
SELUMA (BENGKULU)
CA ANTON SUPRIYADI
GBOP 01/11/2020 : 13:58 CAFE DIFA - CURUP
BENGKULU
CURUP (BENGKULU)
CA ENRIADI
FB LIVE DOKTER “K-AYURVEDA” 28/10/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK OFC
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
DR ROOPHAM - TRISNA Y
TDNM ONLINE 30/10/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach NUR MUH IQBAL HAMTA - Coach NURUL HIKMAH
PT LBC 27/10/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK OFC
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
MUA ALPI
PT UMUM 27/10/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE ANGGA
OBO 26/10/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA ERWIN
OBO 26/10/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA TUBAGUS AGUS YUSUF
ROAD NET 25/10/2020 : 13:58 GRAHA K-LINK PLAJU PALEMBANG
PALEMBANG
PALEMBANG
CA ASRORI - SCA IBNU HAJAR
O&C 25/10/2020 : 13:58 STOCKIST MMT MEDAN
MEDAN
MEDAN
SCA IWAN HARTONO - CA BUDI SUSANTO - CA AULIA AKBAR
OBO 25/10/2020 : 13:00 STOCKIST TANJUNG
TABALONG
TABALONG
CHARIUL BANI
O&C 25/10/2020 : 12:58 HOTEL ABADI JAMBI
JAMBI
JAMBI
CA MISNA FADILLAH - CA RESNITA PUTRI YANI - CA DR FADLI
NEO 25/10/2020 : 9:00 HOTEL FORTUNE FRONT KENDARI
KENDARI
KENDARI
CA IKHTIAR SYAH
O&C 25/10/2020 : 8:59 HOTEL LOMBOK PLAZA
MATARAM
MATARAM
SCA IMAM BUKHORI - CA NI NYOMAN SEKARINI
BOP 24/10/2020 : 13:00 BRANCH SORONG
SORONG
SORONG
DM IRMA
TDNM ONLINE 23/10/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach RAHMAT PRADANA - Coach GINANJAR MUSTOFA
POWER NET “K-AYURVEDA” 22/10/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
COACH DEDET - PE DEDI
FB LIVE DOKTER “K-AYURVEDA” 21/10/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK OFC
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
DR ROOPHAM - APM DONNY J
OBO 19/10/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA ANDANG PRIYADI
OBO 19/10/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA SANTOSO NK
GBOP 18/10/2020 : 12:58 GEDUNG SKB MUARO SIJUNJUNG
SUMATERA BARAT
SUMATERA BARAT
SCA ERWAN
O&C 18/10/2020 : 10:00 RM & CAFE FAMELIZA
NGANJUK
NGANJUK
CA MUFRONDI ATTUBANI
KMP 18/10/2020 : 9:58 HOTEL BROTHER SOLO
SOLO
SOLO
RCA TRI ANDY KCB - CA YUDHIYONO S
BUSINESS TRAINING 18/10/2020 : 9:58 HOTEL PALAPA SUNGAI LILIN
PALEMBANG
PALEMBANG
SCA IBNU HAJAR - DM Z A IHSAN
O&C 18/10/2020 : 9:58 AULA KAMPUS STKIP MUARO BUNGO
MUARA BUNGO
MUARA BUNGO
CA ENRIADI
TDNM ONLINE 16/10/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA RIEFKY HIMAWAN - Coach MAHARANI PUTRI MUTIARASARI
TDNM ONLINE 16/10/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
SCA ROMI ZAKKA AL MUHAMMADI - Coach CA IR ABDUL KADIR
FB LIVE DOKTER “K-AYURVEDA” 14/10/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK OFC
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
SPM FATMA D A - DR ROOPHAM - DR ARIEF MUNANDAR
PT UMUM 13/10/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE JABBAR
OBO 12/10/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA IRWANSYAH
OBO 12/10/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA HENDRI RIKIANTO
NEO 11/10/2020 : 19:30 AULA MINI PERVITA TERNATE
TERNATE
TERNATE
CM NURJANA TOMPO - DM HARTATY TOMPO
NEO 11/10/2020 : 13:00
MAMUJU
MAMUJU
CA SUKRI ACHSAN
OBO 11/10/2020 : 13:00 DC BANJARBARU
BANJARBARU
BANJARBARU
CHARIUL BANI
O&C 11/10/2020 : 9:58 HOTEL VISTA BENGKULU
BENGKULU
BENGKULU
CA ANTON SUPRIADI
O&C 11/10/2020 : 9:58 HOTEL DAIMA PADANG
PADANG
PADANG
RCA DR NILA FARAHDIBA DAULAY
BOP 10/10/2020 : 13:00 BRANCH SORONG
SORONG
SORONG
DM MUHLIS
BUSINESS TRAINING 3 10/10/2020 : 13:00 STOCKIST CENTER PONTIANAK
PONTIANAK
PONTIANAK
DM ROSILAWATI
TDNM ONLINE 09/10/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA WIDODO - Coach CA RISWAN
TDNM ONLINE 09/10/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
SCA MEMET IFKAR S SI - Coach H HADJRI
POWER NET “K-AYURVEDA” 08/10/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
COACH RIEFKI HIMAWAN - PE DEDI
FB LIVE DOKTER “K-AYURVEDA” 07/10/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE K-LINK OFC
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
DR ROOPHAM - PE JABBAR
OBO 05/10/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA RIVAI DJATMIKA
OBO 05/10/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA DR NILA FARAHDIBA DAULAY
O&C 04/10/2020 : 13:58
TANJUNG BALAI
TANJUNG BALAI
CA AULIA AKBAR
PT 04/10/2020 : 13:30 HOTEL HALIM
TANJUNG PINANG
TANJUNG PINANG
CM JOSWAR - CM SYAHBUR HALIM
NEO 04/10/2020 : 13:00
POLIWALI MANDAR
POLIWALI MANDAR
CA SUKRI ACHSAN
O&C 04/10/2020 : 12:58 STOCKIST BATUAJI
BATAM
BATAM
CA ACHMAD MUDIYANTO ST - DM FERDY ARIANTO
NEO 04/10/2020 : 9:58 KUDUS
KUDUS
KUDUS
CA WIDODO - CA UNTUNG ARI
GBOP 03/10/2020 : 13:58 CAFE DIFA CURUP
BENGKULU
BENGKULU
CA ENRIADI
BUSINESS TRAINING 2 03/10/2020 : 13:00 STOCKIST CENTER PONTIANAK
PONTIANAK
PONTIANAK
DM RINDASARI
O&C 03/10/2020 : 9:58 STOCKIST BANDA ACEH
BANDA ACEH
BANDA ACEH
RCA TUBAGUS AGUS YUSUF
TDNM ONLINE 02/10/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA NANANG IMAM FIRDAUS - Coach ANDI NADIA AISYAH
Product Talk Umum 29/09/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM Channel
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE. DEDI
OBO 28/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Ripki)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Andang Priyadi
OBO 28/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Reza)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Andang Priyadi
OBO 28/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Oscar)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Tubagus Agus Yusuf
OBO 28/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Andi)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Tubagus Agus Yusuf
OBO 28/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Frans)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Hendri Rikianto
OBO 28/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Zakha)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Hendri Rikianto
OBO 28/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Liana)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Hendri Rikianto
TOM ONLINE 25/09/2020 : 19:00 WA Group
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach SCA Romi Zakka - Coach Riswan
POWER NET 24/09/2020 : 13:00 WA Group
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PA Angga - Coach Kuslela
Product Talk LBC 22/09/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL (Live)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
MUA ALPI
OBO 21/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Oscar)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Erwin
OBO 21/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Ripki)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Erwin
OBO 21/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Andi)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Andang Priyadi
OBO 21/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Frans)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Andang Priyadi
OBO 21/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Liana)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Andang Priyadi
OBO 21/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Reza)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Dr Nila Faradiba Daulay
OBO 21/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Zakha)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Dr Nila Faradiba Daulay
TOM ONLINE 18/09/2020 : 19:00 WA Group
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach Muhamad Arfan - Coach Muhammad Munir
TOM ONLINE 18/09/2020 : 19:00 WA Group
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA Imam Bukhori - Coach Sylvia Novelia Ajawaila
Product Talk Umum 15/09/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM Channel
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE. ANGGA
OBO 14/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Frans)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Tubagus Agus Yusuf
OBO 14/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Reza)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Tubagus Agus Yusuf
OBO 14/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Ripki)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Irwansyah
OBO 14/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Oscar)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Irwansyah
OBO 14/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Andi)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Santoso Nyoto Kusumo
OBO 14/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Zakha)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Santoso Nyoto Kusumo
OBO 14/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Liana)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Santoso Nyoto Kusumo
TOM ONLINE 11/09/2020 : 19:00 WA Group
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA Miftahudin Ibrahim - Coach SCA Haris Nasution
TOM ONLINE 11/09/2020 : 19:00 WA Group
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA Ni Nyoman Sekarini - Coach Muhammad Munir
POWER NET 10/09/2020 : 13:00 WA Group
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE Dedi - Coach Maharani Putri
Product Talk LBC 08/09/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL (Live)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
BA ENDANG DIAH
OBO 07/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Zakha)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Erwin
OBO 07/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Reza)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Erwin
OBO 07/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Liana)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Erwin
OBO 07/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Ripki)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Dr Nila Faradiba Daulay
OBO 07/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Frans)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Dr Nila Faradiba Daulay
OBO 07/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Oscar)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Hendri Rikianto
OBO 07/09/2020 : 19:30 WA Group (MA Andi)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Hendri Rikianto
TOM ONLINE 04/09/2020 : 19:00 WA Group
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach Dedet - Coach CA Andi Tenri Nabila Paramitha Syafril
TOM ONLINE 04/09/2020 : 19:00 WA Group
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach Nur Muh Iqbal Hamta - Coach Nurul Hikmah
Product Talk Umum 01/09/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM Channel
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE. JABBAR
OBO 31/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Liana - MA Zakha - MA Andi)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Irwansyah
OBO 31/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Ripki - MA Oscar)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Erwin
OBO 31/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Reza - MA Frans)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Santoso Nyoto Kusumo
TRAINING DNM 28/08/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach SCA Memet Ifkar - Coach Andi Nadia Aisyah
PW 27/08/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
CA Andi Jamaluddin - CA Riswan
PT LBC 25/08/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Dr Arief Munandar
OBO 24/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Liana - MA Zakha - MA Andi)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Tubagus Agus Yusuf
OBO 24/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Ripki - MA Oscar)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Dr Nila Faradiba Daulay
OBO 24/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Reza - MA Frans)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Hendri Rikianto
Grand BOP 23/08/2020 : 8:58 Hotel Front One - Kendari
SULTRA
KENDARI
CA Aldhy Rahman P
TRAINING DNM 21/08/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA Nanang IF - Coach Kuslela
TRAINING DNM 21/08/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA Riefky Himawan - Coach CA Resnita Putriyani
PT UMUM 18/08/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM Chanel
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE Dedi AS
OBO 17/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Liana - MA Zakha - MA Andi)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Erwin
OBO 17/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Ripki - MA Oscar)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Rivai Djatmika
OBO 17/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Reza - MA Frans)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Hendri Rikianto
TRAINING DNM 14/08/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach Ginanjar Mustofa - Coach Maharani Putri
TRAINING DNM 14/08/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach SCA Joko Nirmolo - Coach Susilawati PJ
PW 13/08/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
CA Andi Jamaluddin - CA Imam Bukhori
PT LBC 11/08/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
CA Poppy Heralolita
OBO 10/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Liana - MA Zakha - MA Andi)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Dr Nila Faradiba Daulay
OBO 10/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Ripki - MA Oscar)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Andang Priyadi
OBO 10/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Reza - MA Frans)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Irwansyah
TRAINING DNM 07/08/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA Widodo - Coach CA H. Hadjri
TRAINING DNM 07/08/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach Rahmat Pradana - Coach CA Abdul Kadir
PT UMUM 04/08/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM Chanel
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE Angga AP
OBO 03/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Liana - MA Zakha - MA Andi)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Tubagus Agus Yusuf
OBO 03/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Ripki - MA Oscar)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Rivai Djatmika
OBO 03/08/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP (MA Reza - MA Frans)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Santoso Nyoto Kusumo
FB LIVE Dokter Talk Health & Solution 29/07/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Dr Sugiarto
Produk Talk LBC (Menu Sehat Untuk Imunitas Menghadapi New Normal) 28/07/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
OBO 27/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Tubagus Agus Yusuf
OBO 27/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Dr Nilafaradiba Daulay
OBO 27/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Hendri Rikianto
TOM ONLINE 26/07/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA Riswan - Coach CA Sylvia Novelia Ajawaila
TOM ONLINE 24/07/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach RCA Tri Andy Kurniawan Cahyo Buana - Coach SCA Haris Nasution
TOM ONLINE 24/07/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach SCA Rommi Zaka - Coach CA Andi Tenri Nabila Paramitha Zyafril
FB LIVE (KONSEP KESEHATAN) 22/07/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Leader
Produk Talk OnLine 21/07/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM Channel
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE Dedi AS
OBO 20/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Erwin
OBO 20/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Rivai Djatmika
OBO 20/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Hendri Rikianto
TOM ONLINE 17/07/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach Dedet - Coach Murniati Tuanani
TOM ONLINE 17/07/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA Miftahuddin Ibrahim - Coach Muhammad Ali Taher
FB LIVE Dokter Talk Health & Solution 15/07/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Dr Arief Munandar
Produk Talk LBC (Perawatan Tubuh Dengan Bahan Alami di Era New Normal) 14/07/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
OBO 13/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Dr Nilafaradiba Daulay
OBO 13/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Andang Priyadi
OBO 13/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Ir Irwansyah
TOM ONLINE 10/07/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach CA, Ni Nyoman Sekarini - Coach Muh. Arfan, S Kom
TOM ONLINE 10/07/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Coach Muhamad Munir - Coach Nurul Hikmah
FB LIVE Dokter Talk Health & Solution 08/07/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Dr Sugiarto
Produk Talk OnLine 07/07/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM Chanel
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE Angga AP
OBO 06/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Tubagus Agus Yusuf
OBO 06/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Rivai Djatmika
OBO 06/07/2020 : 19:30 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Santoso Nyoto Kusumo
FB LIVE Dokter Talk Health & Solution 01/07/2020 : 13:00 FB K-LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Dr Arief Munandar
PRODUCT TALK LBC 30/06/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
BA Venny Ayu
OBO 29/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Memet Ifkar - Maharani Putri (Moderator)
KULWA 25/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Tubagus Agus Yusuf - Riefky Himawan
FB LIVE (DOCTOR TALK HEALTH & SOLUTION) 24/06/2020 : 13:00 FB K - LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
dr Sugiarto
PRODUCT TALK LBC 23/06/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
BA Endang Diah
OBO 22/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Icha Nurhana - Susi Purbajaya (Moderator)
FB LIVE (KONSEP KESEHATAN) 17/06/2020 : 13:00 FB K - LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Santoso N K
PRODUCT TALK ONLINE (DIABETES END ~ VIRUS END) 16/06/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM CHANEL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE Angga A P
OBO 15/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Riki Fadlillah - Ginanjar (Moderator)
KULWA 11/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Andi Jamaludin - Dedet
FB LIVE (DOCTOR TALK HEALTH & SOLUTION) 10/06/2020 : 13:00 FB K - LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
dr Arief Munandar
FIT & HEALTY AFTER LEBARAN 09/06/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
DM Nadia Aisya
OBO 08/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Nurul Hikmah - Kuslela (Moderator)
FB LIVE (DOCTOR TALK HEALTH & SOLUTION) 03/06/2020 : 13:00 FB K - LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
dr Sugiarto
PRODUCT TALK ONLINE (JANTUNG SEHAT VIRUS SEKARAT) 02/06/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM CHANEL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE Abdul Jabbar
OBO ONLINE 20/06/2020 : 20:15 WA GROUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
JAYAPURA
CA Nurhadi - CA Siti Rokhma
OBO ONLINE 13/06/2020 : 20:00 WA GROUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
SORONG
DM Muhlis - Muslimin
OBO ONLINE 06/06/2020 : 20:00 WA GROUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
AMBON
CA Abel - DM Heru
OBO 27/06/2020 : 10:00 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
GORONTALLO
SCA Syarief Maricar
OBO 24/06/2020 : 15:30 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SULAWESI TENGGARA
SCA Irfan Tolling - CM Muh Umar Khadavid
OBO 17/06/2020 : 15:30 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SULAWESI TENGGARA
CM Bahmid - Erlin Pratiwi
OBO 10/06/2020 : 15:30 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SULAWESI TENGGARA
CM Ahmadin - Ahmad Toni
OBO 06/06/2020 : 21:00 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
TERNATE
CM Ilham Bin Tahir
PT KALIMANTAN 28/06/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP KALIMANTAN
KALIMANTAN
KALIMANTAN
dr.Zanuriko
OBO ONLINE 27/06/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP KALSEL - KALTENG
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
BANJARMASIN
SCA Chairul Bani
BASIC TRAINING 22/06/2020 : 21:00 TELEGRAM KALTIM - KALTARA
KALIMANTAN TIMUR
SAMARINDA
CA Andi Jamaludin
BASIC TRAINING 22/06/2020 : 19:00 TELEGRAM KALBAR
KALIMANTAN BARAT
PONTIANAK
CA Burhan
OBO ONLINE 20/06/2020 : 21:00 WA GROUP KALTIM - KALTARA
KALIMANTAN TIMUR
SAMARINDA
SCA Andi Junaidi
BASIC TRAINING 15/06/2020 : 21:00 TELEGRAM KALSEL - KALTENG
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
BANJARMASIN
CA M Thorik
OBO ONLINE 13/06/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP KALBAR
KALIMANTAN BARAT
PONTIANAK
SCA Fathiyah
BASIC TRAINING 08/06/2020 : 21:00 TELEGRAM KALTIM - KALTARA
KALIMANTAN TIMUR
SAMARINDA
CA Andi Jamaludin
BASIC TRAINING 08/06/2020 : 19:00 TELEGRAM KALBAR
KALIMANTAN BARAT
PONTIANAK
SCA Fathiyah
OBO KALIMANTAN 06/06/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP KALIMANTAN
KALIMANTAN
KALIMANTAN
CA Andi Jamaludin
KULWA SPESIAL 28/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
SUMATERA SELATAN - JAMBI - BANGKA BELITUNG - BENGKULU & LAMPUNG
SUMATERA 2
DM DEDET
OBO ONLINE 25/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
SUMATERA SELATAN - JAMBI - BANGKA BELITUNG - BENGKULU & LAMPUNG
SUMATERA 2
CA RIKI FADLILLAH
KULWA SPESIAL 18/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
SUMATERA SELATAN - JAMBI - BANGKA BELITUNG - BENGKULU & LAMPUNG
SUMATERA 2
CA RESNITA PUTRI YANI
OBO ONLINE 13/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
SUMATERA SELATAN - JAMBI - BANGKA BELITUNG - BENGKULU & LAMPUNG
SUMATERA 2
CA MISNA FADHILLAH
OBO 27/06/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
KEPULAUAN RIAU
CA Yono
OBO 27/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
RIAU
CA Aulia Akbar
OBO 20/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
SUMATRA BARAT
CA Resnita Putri Yani
OBO 13/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
SUMATRA UTARA
SCA Iwan Hartanto
OBO 06/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
ACEH
CA Haris Nasution
OBO ONLINE 27/06/2020 : 15:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTT - TIMORLESTE
CM Jems Bore
OBO ONLINE 20/06/2020 : 15:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTT - TIMORLESTE
CA John Soge
BASIC TRAINING ONLINE 16/06/2020 : 14:00 TELEGRAM
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
ALL GRUP
EM Agung Setyo Nugroho
OBO ONLINE 13/06/2020 : 15:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTT - TIMORLESTE
SCA Elia Katu
OBO ONLINE 13/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTB
CA Nirla Komala
OBO ONLINE 13/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
JAWA TIMUR
CA Nurdiana Khalidah
OBO ONLINE 12/06/2020 : 15:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
BALI
CM Sang Ketut Wahyu Jayadi
BASIC TRAINING ONLINE 09/06/2020 : 14:00 TELEGRAM
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
ALL GRUP
EM Maharani Putri
OBO ONLINE 06/06/2020 : 15:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTT - TIMORLESTE
CA Jefrianus Bili
OBO ONLINE 06/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTB
CA I Wayan Purna
OBO ONLINE 06/06/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
JAWA TIMUR
SCA Arif Rahman
OBO ONLINE 05/06/2020 : 15:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
BALI
CA Ida Bagus Anom Kartika
OBO ONLINE 21/06/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
KUDUS
CA Miftachudin Ibrahim
OBO ONLINE 21/06/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
CIKAMPEK
CA Riefky Himawan
OBO ONLINE 13/06/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
BALARAJA
SCA M Imron Farhani
OBO ONLINE 13/06/2020 : 19:00 WA GROUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
KARAWANG
CA Nur Cholis
OBO ONLINE 07/06/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
CILACAP
DM Eko Wahyudi
OBO ONLINE 03/06/2020 : 20:00 WA GROUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
KENDAL
CA Aang Aji Septian
FB LIVE (KONSEP KESEHATAN) 20/05/2020 : 13:00 FB K - LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
RCA Tubagus A Y
MAKE – UP GLAM FOR LEBARAN 19/05/2020 : 13:00 FB LIVE
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
CM Icha Nur Hanna - SMDNM Shamil Ainaa
KULWA 14/05/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP (Nasional)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Widodo - Nurul Hikmah - PIC (Oscar - Reza - Frans)
FB LIVE (NUTRISI & SUNAH DI BULAN RAMADHAN) 13/05/2020 : 13:00 FB K - LINK OFFICIAL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
dr. Arief Munandar
PRODUCT TALK ONLINE (KOLESTEROL TERJAGA & NUTRISI OPTIMAL SELAMA RAMADHAN) 12/05/2020 : 13:00 TELEGRAM CHANEL
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
PE Dedi Abdul Syukur
OBO 11/05/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP (Nasional)
NASIONAL
NASIONAL
Misnah - Abdul Kadir - PIC (Andi P - Zakharia - Ripky - Liana W)
OBO ONLINE 16/05/2020 : 20:15 WA GROUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
JAYAPURA
CA Anton Dari - DM Paulina
OBO ONLINE 15/05/2020 : 20:00 WA GROUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
SORONG
CA Yopie B Matulessy - DM Muhlis
ONC 31/05/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
MAKASSAR
CA Sukri - CA Iksan Ibrahim - CA Nizar Affandy - SCA Abdul Rahmat - SCA Andi Mahmud - Agus Syamsir
OBO 23/05/2020 : 11:00 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
POLMAN
CM Firdaus
OBO 20/05/2020 : 15:30 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SULAWESI TENGGARA
CM Umar Khadavid - CM Ahmadin
OBO 16/05/2020 : 21:00 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
GORONTALLO
CA Rayani Manan - CM Ilham Bin Tahir
OBO 16/05/2020 : 10:00 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
MAMUJU
DM Fadli Bunga
OBO 13/05/2020 : 15:30 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SULAWESI TENGGARA
CM Irfan Syah - CM Ahmadin
OBO 09/05/2020 : 10:00 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
MAMUJU
DM Ahmad Gaus
OBO 09/05/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
TERNATE
CM Sulaeman Karepesina
BASIC TRAINING 20/05/2020 : 21:00 TELEGRAM KALTIM - KALTARA
KALIMANTAN TIMUR
SAMARINDA
CA Zainal Muttaqin
PT KALIMANTAN 17/05/2020 : 10:00 TELEGRAM KALIMANTAN
KALIMANTAN
dr. Zanuriko
OBO ONLINE 16/05/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP KALSEL - KALTENG
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
BANJARMASIN
CA M Arsyad
OBO ONLINE 10/05/2020 : 10:00 WA GROUP KALBAR
KALIMANTAN BARAT
PONTIANAK
CA Sugeng
OBO ONLINE 07/05/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
SUMATERA SELATAN - JAMBI - BANGKA BELITUNG - BENGKULU & LAMPUNG
JAMBI
CA Misna Fadhillah
OBO 17/05/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
SUMATRA UTARA
CA Abdul Kadir
OBO 16/05/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
ACEH
CA Zamri Desto
OBO 15/05/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
KEPULAUAN RIAU
CA Resnita Putri
BTO 14/05/2020 : 15:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
SUMATRA BARAT
CA Burhan
OBO 10/05/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
RIAU
CA Haris Nasution
OBO 09/05/2020 : 14:00 WA GROUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
SUMATRA BARAT
CA Nanang Imam Firdaus
OBO ONLINE 16/05/2020 : 20:30 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTB
CA Makbul Kadri
OBO ONLINE 15/05/2020 : 20:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
BALI
CA I Gede Putu Suasti
BASIC TRAINING ONLINE 12/05/2020 : 20:30 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
ALL AREA
CA Imam Bukhori
OBO ONLINE 09/05/2020 : 20:30 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTB
CA Natalina Bukit
OBO ONLINE 08/05/2020 : 20:30 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTT - TIMORLESTE
SCA Elia Katu
OBO ONLINE 08/05/2020 : 20:00 WA GROUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
BALI
CA I Ketut Tinggen
OBO ONLINE 17/05/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
KUDUS
CA HADJRI
OBO ONLINE 17/05/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
CIKAMPEK
CA AGUNG GURNITA
OBO ONLINE 09/05/2020 : 13:00 WA GROUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
JABODETABEK
TIM INSPIRADZI
OBO Online Timika 30/04/2020 : 19.00 WA GRUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
Timika
CA RUSMAN UMALEKHOA
OBO Online Kaimana 30/04/2020 : 19.00 WA GRUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
Kaimana
CA RUSMAN UMALEKHOA
OBO Online Nabire 29/04/2020 : 19.00 WA GRUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
Nabire
CA RISAL HAKIM
OBO Online Waisai 29/04/2020 : 19.00 WA GRUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
Waisai
DM MUHLIS
OBO Online Wamena 29/04/2020 : 19.00 WA GRUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
Wamena
CA ANTON DARI
Sosialisasi Asuransi 27/04/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
Nasional
Inggin Ginanjar
OBO Online Sorong 25/04/2020 : 19.00 WA GRUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
Sorong
CA YOPIE B MATULESSY
OBO Online Merauke 25/04/2020 : 19.00 WA GRUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
Merauke
CA SYLVIA ADJAWAILA
OBO Online Jayapura 24/04/2020 : 19.00 WA GRUP
MALUKU & PAPUA
Jayapura
CA YOPIE B MATULESSY
OBO 20/03/2020 : 15.30 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
CM UMAR KHADAVID - AHMADIN
OBO 13/03/2020 : 15.30 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
CM IRFAN SYAH - AHMADIN
OBO 06/03/2020 : 15.30 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
CM BAHMID - CM UMAR KHADAVID
Pra Basic Training 30/04/2020 : 15.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
OBO 29/04/2020 : 15.30 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
CM AHMADIN - CM MUH UMAR KHADAVID
Produk Talk 28/04/2020 : 15.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
PE ANGGA - MA incharge Oschar & Liana
Produl Talk LBC 27/04/2020 : 15.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
Special Meeting 25/04/2020 : 15.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA Ir Andi mahmud Elc - SCA ABDUL Rahmat PLC - CM Firdaus
Sosialisasi Asuransi 24/04/2020 : 15.30 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
Team Asuransi K-Link
OBO 23/04/2020 : 15.30 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
CA GLC IMAM BUKHORI - CA PLC NI NYOMAN SEKARINI
Meeting manager Above 22/04/2020 : 20.00 ZOOM
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA Ir ANDI MAHMUD ELC
Modul 6 – Basic Training 22/04/2020 : 13.30 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
DM FIRMAN AZIS SLC - EM Tirmidzi
OBO 21/04/2020 : 20.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
CM FIRDAUS - Momod : DM Ahmadin
Meeting LC Above 21/04/2020 : 15.00 ZOOM
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
AM Liana Widjaja - SCA Ir Andi Mahmud ELC - SCA Abdul Rahmat ELC - ALL LC
Bimbingan Intensif DNM 21/04/2020 : 13.30 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - EM Ardanial - SLC
Basic Training online 20/04/2020 : 20.30 FB LIVE STREAMING
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
CM SLC AKSIM PADARANTE - CM SLC ILHAMDI
Pre Basic Training 18/04/2020 : 14.00 ZOOM
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
CM SULAEMAN KAREPESINA - GLC - MOMOD EM AKBAR TANJUNG
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 30/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 29/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 28/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 27/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 26/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 25/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 24/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 23/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 22/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 21/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 20/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 19/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 18/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 17/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
BIMBINGAN INTENSIF DNM 16/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
SULAWESI & MALUKU UTARA
SCA ABDUL RAHMAT ELC - CA SAMSUR PAWATA
Basic Training KALTIM – KALTARA 20/03/2020 : 21.00 Telegram
KALIMANTAN
KALTIM & KALTARA
CA ZAINAL MUTTAQIN
PT Online Kalimantan 17/03/2020 : 10.00 Telegram
KALIMANTAN
Kalimantan
Dr.ZANURIKO
OBO Online KALTIM & KALTARA 16/03/2020 : 21.00 WA GRUP
KALIMANTAN
KALTIM & KALTARA
CA BAHARUDIN UMAR
OBO Online KALSEL & KALTENG 16/03/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
KALIMANTAN
KALSEL & KALTENG
SCA CHAIRUL BANI
OBO Online KALBAR 10/03/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
KALIMANTAN
KALBAR
CA SUGENG
Basic Training KALBAR 06/03/2020 : 10.00 Telegram
KALIMANTAN
KALBAR
CA MUGI
Basic Training KALTIM & KALTARA 05/03/2020 : 21.00 Telegram
KALIMANTAN
KALTIM & KALTARA
CA ANDI JAMALUDIN
PT Online Nasional 05/03/2020 : 14.00 Telegram
KALIMANTAN
Nasional
PE DEDDY
OBO Online Kalimantan 02/03/2020 : 21.00 WA GRUP
KALIMANTAN
Kalimantan
CA ANDI JAMALUDIN
Sosialisasi Asuransi 29/04/2020 : 13.00 WA GRUP
KALIMANTAN
Inggin Ginanjar
Basic Training 29/04/2020 : 10.00 Telegram
KALIMANTAN
CA BURHAN F
OBO Online Palembang 06/03/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
SUMATERA SELATAN - JAMBI - BANGKA BELITUNG - BENGKULU & LAMPUNG
Palembang
CA RESNITA PUTRI YANI
OBO Online Jambi 02/03/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
SUMATERA SELATAN - JAMBI - BANGKA BELITUNG - BENGKULU & LAMPUNG
Jambi
MISNA FADHILLAH
OBO Online Bengkulu 01/03/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
SUMATERA SELATAN - JAMBI - BANGKA BELITUNG - BENGKULU & LAMPUNG
Bengkulu
CA ENRIADI
OBO Online Bangka Belitung 30/04/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
SUMATERA SELATAN - JAMBI - BANGKA BELITUNG - BENGKULU & LAMPUNG
Bangka Belitung
CA RESNITA PUTRI YANI
Sosialisasi Asuransi 24/04/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
SUMATERA SELATAN - JAMBI - BANGKA BELITUNG - BENGKULU & LAMPUNG
Fery Refiyanto
OBO Online Sumatera Utara 03/03/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
Sumatera Utara
CA RESNITA PUTRI YANI - CM Muhazri Butar Butar (Moderator)
OBO Online Kep Riau 02/03/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
Riau
CA HARIS NASUTION - Em Iwan Sutrisno (Moderator)
OBO Online Aceh 29/04/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
Aceh
CA AULIA AKBAR - Em M Zulfadli (Moderator)
Sosialisasi Asuransi 27/04/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
Nasional
Fery Refiyanto
OBO Online Riau 26/04/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
Riau
CA RESNITA PUTRI YANI - Em Sugeng (Moderator)
OBO Online Sumatera Barat 25/04/2020 : 10.00 WA GRUP
DI ACEH - SUMATERA UTARA - RIAU - SUMATERA BARAT & KEP RIAU
Sumatera Barat
CA BURHAN F - Em Zulhaki (Moderator)
Basic Training Memaksimalkan K-Net 02/03/2020 : 13.00 Telegram
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
EM AGUNG SETYO NUGROHO - EM Herie Prasetyo
OBO Online NTB 01/03/2020 : 21.00 WA GRUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTB
CA SUMARNI AHMAD
OBO Online NTT 01/03/2020 : 20.00 WA GRUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTT
CA JEFRIANUS BILI
OBO Online Bali 01/03/2020 : 20.00 WA GRUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
Bali
CA ZAMRI DESTO
Sosialisasi Asuransi 30/04/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
Inggin Ginanjar
Basic Training NTB 25/04/2020 : 16.00 WA GRUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
NTB
EM MULYAWAN ADI PUTRA
OBO Nasional 23/04/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
Nasional
RCA ANDANG PRIYADI - EM Maharani Putri
ONC Online 21/04/2020 : 19.00 WA GRUP
JAWA TIMUR - BALI - NTB - NTT & TIMOR LESTE
CA IMAM BUKHORI - EM Mulyawan Adi Putra
OBO Online Cikarang 15/03/2020 : 13.00 WA GRUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
Cikarang
CA MIFTAHUDIN
OBO Online Cilacap 13/03/2020 : 13.00 WA GRUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
Cilacap
DM EKO WAHYUDI
OBO Online Karawang 06/03/2020 : 13.00 WA GRUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
Karawang
CA AGUNG GURITNO
OBO Online Kendal 01/03/2020 : 19.00 WA GRUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
Kendal
CA AANG AJI SEPTIAN
Sosialisasi Asuransi 29/04/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
Nasional
Fery Refiyanto
OBO Online Bandung 29/04/2020 : 13.00 WA GRUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
Bandung
CA NOVAN NURWANTO
PT Online Nasional 28/04/2020 : 14.00 WA GRUP
JAWA BARAT - JAWA TENGAH - DIY & SOLO RAYA
PE ANGGA
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 09/05/2020 : 13:58 Stockist Merauke - Merauke
MERAUKE
MERAUKE
CA. FRANSINA RAJAWANE
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 16/05/2020 : 13:58 Hotel Jdf Nabire - Nabire
PAPUA BARAT II
NABIRE
EM. IMAN SUDARTO
ROAD Net 17/05/2020 : 12:58 Branch Sorong - Sorong
PAPUA BARAT I
SORONG
CA. YOPIE B MATULESSY
Gebyar Menyambut Hari Ibu 10/05/2020 : 12:58 Grand Tembaga Timika - Timika
PAPUA BARAT I
TIMIKA
CA. YOPIE B MATULESSY - DM. Selbertus
Product Talk 03/05/2020 : 13:58 Branch Sorong - Sorong
PAPUA BARAT I
SORONG
BA. DIAH
Product Talk 02/05/2020 : 13:58 Hotel Bicari Kaimana - Kaimana
PAPUA BARAT I
KAIMANA
BA. DIAH
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 09/05/2020 : 13:58 Branch Jayapura - Jayapura
JAYAPURA
JAYAPURA
CA. ISMED ISKANDAR IDRUS
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 02/05/2020 : 13:58 Branch Jayapura - Jayapura
JAYAPURA
JAYAPURA
CA. IR ANTON DARI
Produk Talk (LBC) 09/05/2020 : 9:58 Branch Ambon - Ambon
MALUKU & SEKITARNYA
AMBON
BC. TRISHNA Y
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 02/05/2020 : 13:58 Branch Ambon - Ambon
MALUKU & SEKITARNYA
AMBON
DM. HERU KURNIAWAN
N.E.O 09/05/2020 : 13:30 Suls Pertemuan Desa Galala - Sofifi
MALUKU UTARA & SEKITARNYA
SOFIFI
CA. RUSMAN UMALEKHOA
POWER Net 10/05/2020 : 13:58 Hotel Harapan - Palopo
SULAWESI SELATAN IV
PALOPO
EM. DR FITRIYANUR SAHRIR
N.E.O 03/05/2020 : 13:58 Hotel Atiqa - Pinrang
SULAWESI SELATAN II
PINRANG
SCA. ANDI MACHMUD IR
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 16/05/2020 : 21:00 Stockist Center Samarinda - Samarinda
KALIMANTAN TIMUR
SAMARINDA
CA. AMOUR RIYANTI
Produk Talk (LBC) 12/05/2020 : 20:00 Stockist Center Samarinda - Samarinda
KALIMANTAN TIMUR
SAMARINDA
BA. DIAH
Product Talk 06/05/2020 : 20:00 Stockist Center Samarinda - Samarinda
KALIMANTAN TIMUR
SAMARINDA
PE. ABDUL JABBAR
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 02/05/2020 : 21:00 Stockist Center Samarinda - Samarinda
KALIMANTAN TIMUR
SAMARINDA
CA. BAHRUDIN UMAR
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 16/05/2020 : 20:00 Stockist Center Banjarmasin - Banjarmasin
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
BANJARMASIN
SCA. CHAIRUL BANI SE
Product Talk 08/05/2020 : 20:00 Stockist Center Banjarmasin - Banjarmasin
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
BANJARMASIN
Pe.dedy Abdul Syukur
Produk Talk (LBC) 19/05/2020 : 19:00 Stockist Center Pontianak - Pontianak
KALIMANTAN BARAT
PONTIANAK
BA. BA VENNY AYU S
Product Talk 15/05/2020 : 19:00 Stockist Center Pontianak - Pontianak
KALIMANTAN BARAT
PONTIANAK
PE. ANGGA A PRAYOGI
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 09/05/2020 : 19:30 Stockist Center Pontianak - Pontianak
KALIMANTAN BARAT
PONTIANAK
SCA. FATHIYAH WISMAWATI
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 02/05/2020 : 19:30 Stockist Center Sambas - Sambas
KALIMANTAN BARAT
SAMBAS
CM. NENI SUPIATI
POWER Net 10/05/2020 : 9:58 Stockist Penta Kasih - Bandar Lampung
LAMPUNG
BANDAR LAMPUNG
CA. ENRIADI - EM. Dedet
ROAD Net 10/05/2020 : 13:58 Hotel Sartika - Seuluma
BENGKULU & LUBUK LINGGAU
SEULUMA
DM. IDEA ENANDA
K-Link Bisnis Syariah 10/05/2020 : 13:58 Hotel Hakmas Taba - Lubuk Linggau
BENGKULU & LUBUK LINGGAU
LUBUK LINGGAU
CA. M JAMALUDDIN AL AFGHANI
ROAD Net 10/05/2020 : 13:58 Diva Cafe - Curup
BENGKULU & LUBUK LINGGAU
CURUP
CA. JAILANI AKRAMSAL
Indahnya Ramadhan bersama K-LINK 02/05/2020 : 13:58 Stockist Bengkulu - Bengkulu
BENGKULU & LUBUK LINGGAU
BENGKULU
APM. DONNY JULIADI
Indahnya Ramadhan bersama K-LINK 10/05/2020 : 13:58 Distribution Center - Jambi
JAMBI
JAMBI
PE. ABDUL JABBAR
Indahnya Ramadhan bersama K-LINK 09/05/2020 : 13:58 Graha K-Link Plaju - Palembang
SUMATERA SELATAN
PALEMBANG
PE. ABDUL JABBAR
Indahnya Ramadhan bersama K-LINK 17/05/2020 : 14:00 Stockist Center - Pekanbaru
SUMATERA VI (RIAU - PEKANBARU & SEKITARNYA)
PEKANBARU
PE. ABDUL JABBAR
Indahnya Ramadhan bersama K-LINK 16/05/2020 : 14:00 Hotel Citra - Duri
SUMATERA VI (RIAU - PEKANBARU & SEKITARNYA)
DURI
PE. ABDUL JABBAR
ROAD Net 10/05/2020 : 12:58 Grand Hotel - Pangkalan Kerinci
SUMATERA VI (RIAU - PEKANBARU & SEKITARNYA)
PANGKALAN KERINCI
CA. BAKTIAR GULTOM
Partner Sejati Meeting 03/05/2020 : 15:58 Hotel Alpha - Pekanbaru
SUMATERA VI (RIAU - PEKANBARU & SEKITARNYA)
PEKANBARU
SCA. IWAN HARTANTO
ROAD Net 03/05/2020 : 12:58 Hotel Alpha - Pekanbaru
SUMATERA VI (RIAU - PEKANBARU & SEKITARNYA)
PEKANBARU
SCA. IWAN HARTANTO
ROAD Net 03/05/2020 : 12:58 Hotel Os Edukit - Batam
SUMATERA V (KEPRI I - BATAM & SEKITARNYA)
BATAM
CA. HARIS NASUTION
ROAD Net 17/05/2020 : 12:58 Hotel Mangkuto - Payakumbuh
SUMATERA II (SUMBAR - PADANG & SEKITARNYA)
PAYAKUMBUH
SCA. ERWAN
Business Training 10/05/2020 : 13:58 Stockist Center - Bukit Tinggi
SUMATERA II (SUMBAR - PADANG & SEKITARNYA)
BUKIT TINGGI
SCA. ERWAN
Indahnya Ramadhan bersama K-LINK 03/05/2020 : 14:00 Stockist Center - Padang
SUMATERA II (SUMBAR - PADANG & SEKITARNYA)
PADANG
PE. ANGGA A PRAYOGI
Indahnya Ramadhan bersama K-LINK 01/05/2020 : 14:00 Stockist Center - Pariaman
SUMATERA II (SUMBAR - PADANG & SEKITARNYA)
PARIAMAN
PE. ANGGA A PRAYOGI
ROAD Net 31/05/2020 : 12:58 Aula Disdik - Tanjung Balai
SUMATERA I (SUMUT - MEDAN & SEKITARNYA)
TANJUNG BALAI
CA. AULIA AKBAR
Business Training 17/05/2020 : 13:58 Stockist MMTC - Medan
SUMATERA I (SUMUT - MEDAN & SEKITARNYA)
MEDAN
CA. MIN SIANG SWITO SE
Product Talk 10/05/2020 : 13:58 Stockist Center - Tebing Tinggi
SUMATERA I (SUMUT - MEDAN & SEKITARNYA)
TEBING TINGGI
EM. Kisnaedi
Partner Sejati Meeting 03/05/2020 : 15:58 Hotel Lj - Medan
SUMATERA I (SUMUT - MEDAN & SEKITARNYA)
MEDAN
SCA. NOVAN NURWANTO
ROAD Net 03/05/2020 : 12:58 Hotel Lj - Medan
SUMATERA I (SUMUT - MEDAN & SEKITARNYA)
MEDAN
SCA. NOVAN NURWANTO
N.E.O 23/05/2020 : 14:58 Aula St Beremeus - Maumere
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II
MAUMERE
CA. KORNELIS TANGGU BORE
Grand B.O.P 23/05/2020 : 10:58 Aula St Beremeus - Maumere
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II
MAUMERE
CA. KORNELIS TANGGU BORE
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 24/05/2020 : 9:58 Stockist Center - Ruteng
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II
RUTENG
EM. VERONICA ROFIANA EDON
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 23/05/2020 : 9:58 Stockist Center - Ruteng
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II
RUTENG
EM. VERONICA ROFIANA EDON
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 16/05/2020 : 13:58 Aula Sub Stockist - Lembata
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR II
LEMBATA
DM. Donatus Dudeng
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 31/05/2020 : 9:58 Aula SMKN 3 - Kupang
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I
KUPANG
CA. JOHN DANIEL SOGE
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 30/05/2020 : 9:58 Aula SMKN 3 - Kupang
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I
KUPANG
CA. JOHN DANIEL SOGE
ROAD Net 16/05/2020 : 12:58 Stockist Center - Waingapu
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I
WAINGAPU
CA. DONATUS SAKANG S SOS
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 10/05/2020 : 9:58 Stockist Center - Soe - Tts
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I
SOE - TTS
SCA. ELIA KATU
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 09/05/2020 : 9:58 Stockist Center - Soe - Tts
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I
SOE - TTS
SCA. ELIA KATU
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 09/05/2020 : 11:58 Stockist Center - Kupang
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I
KUPANG
SCA. ELIA KATU
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 09/05/2020 : 11:58 Branch K-Link - Atambua
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR I
ATAMBUA
DM. Ardhi Manhitu
Product Talk 10/05/2020 : 13:58 Aula Kantor Desa Seteluk Tengah - Taliwang Ksb
NUSA TENGGARA BARAT II
TALIWANG KSB
EM. DINA DIANA
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 03/05/2020 : 13:58 Aula Hotel Suci - Sumbawa Besar
NUSA TENGGARA BARAT II
SUMBAWA BESAR
DM. JONI JUHARI
Product Talk 03/05/2020 : 13:58 Gedung PKK - Dompu
NUSA TENGGARA BARAT II
DOMPU
CA. Nirla Komala
ROAD Net 17/05/2020 : 12:58 Stockist Center - Denpasar
BALI
DENPASAR
CA. IR WAYAN REMA
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 10/05/2020 : 9:58 De Mangan Resto - Madiun
JAWA TIMUR III
MADIUN
CA. NUR CHOLIS
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 09/05/2020 : 9:58 De Mangan Resto - Madiun
JAWA TIMUR III
MADIUN
CA. NUR CHOLIS
Seminar Kesehatan 10/05/2020 : 13:58 Graha Kebon Sari - Jember
JAWA TIMUR II
JEMBER
dr. SUGIARTO - APM. Donny Juliadi
ROAD Net 17/05/2020 : 12:58 Cafe & Resto Tripel7 - Tuban
JAWA TIMUR I
TUBAN
DM. EDY SETIAWAN
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 10/05/2020 : 9:58 Stockist Center - Blitar
JAWA TIMUR I
BLITAR
EM. Agung Setyo Nugroho
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 09/05/2020 : 9:58 Stockist Center - Blitar
JAWA TIMUR I
BLITAR
EM. Agung Setyo Nugroho
OBO (Online Business Oportunity) 09/05/2020 : 15:30 Stockist Kepanjen - Malang
JAWA TIMUR I
MALANG
CM. JAENURI BIN KALTUM
Product Talk 03/05/2020 : 12:58 Branch Surabaya - Surabaya
JAWA TIMUR I
SURABAYA
BC. TRISHNA Y
POWER Net 03/05/2020 : 9:58 Stockist Kepanjen - Malang
JAWA TIMUR I
MALANG
RCA. TUBAGUS AGUS YUSUF
ROAD Net 03/05/2020 : 9:58 Hotel Brother - Solo
SOLO RAYA
SOLO
SCA. JOKO NIRMOLO
Training DNM InspiRadzi (Digital Network Marketing) 10/05/2020 : 9:58 Radja Resto - Yogyakarta
D I YOGYAKARTA
YOGYAKARTA
SCA. JOKO NIRMOLO